Our Member Schools

Abbots Lea
Abbots Lea
Belle Vale Primary
Belle Vale Primary
Birtenshaw School
Birtenshaw School
Blessed Sacrament Infant
Blessed Sacrament Infant
Blessed Sacrament Junior
Blessed Sacrament Junior
Blueberry Park Primary
Blueberry Park Primary
Booker Avenue Infant
Booker Avenue Infant
Booker Avenue Junior
Booker Avenue Junior
Childwall Abbey
Childwall Abbey
Christ the King Catholic Primary
Christ the King Catholic Primary
Clifford Holroyde College
Clifford Holroyde College
Croxteth Primary
Croxteth Primary
De La Salle Academy
De La Salle Academy
Faith School
Faith School
Gateacre High
Gateacre High
Gilmour Infant
Gilmour Infant
Gilmour Junior
Gilmour Junior
Greenbank Primary
Greenbank Primary
Harmonize Academy
Harmonize Academy
Holy Cross Catholic Primary
Holy Cross Catholic Primary
Hope
Hope
Hunts Cross Primary
Hunts Cross Primary
Knotty Ash Primary
Knotty Ash Primary
Lime Hub
Lime Hub
Matthew Arnold Primary
Matthew Arnold Primary
Millstead
Millstead
Monksdown Primary
Monksdown Primary
Mosspits Primary
Mosspits Primary
Much Woolton Catholic Primary
Much Woolton Catholic Primary
New Heights
New Heights
Norman Pannell Primary
Norman Pannell Primary
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary
Our Lady Immaculate Catholic Primary
Our Lady of Assumption Catholic Primary
Our Lady of Assumption Catholic Primary
Palmerston
Palmerston
Phoenix Primary
Phoenix Primary
Pleasant Street Primary
Pleasant Street Primary
Princes Primary
Princes Primary
Rudston Primary
Rudston Primary
Sandfield Park
Sandfield Park
Sandy Park Café
Sandy Park Café
St Ambrose Catholic Primary
St Ambrose Catholic Primary
St Anne’s (Stanley) CE
St Anne’s (Stanley) CE
St Ann’s Catholic Primary
St Ann’s Catholic Primary
St Austin’s Catholic Primary
St Austin’s Catholic Primary
St Cecilia’s Catholic Infant
St Cecilia’s Catholic Infant
St Cecilia’s Catholic Junior
St Cecilia’s Catholic Junior
St Charles Catholic Primary
St Charles Catholic Primary
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary
St Christopher’s Catholic Primary
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary
St Gregory’s Catholic Primary
St Johns Catholic Primary
St Johns Catholic Primary
St Michael in the Hamlett Primary
St Michael in the Hamlett Primary
St Nicholas Catholic Primary
St Nicholas Catholic Primary
St Paschal Baylon Catholic Primary
St Paschal Baylon Catholic Primary
St Pauls Catholic Junior
St Pauls Catholic Junior
St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary
St Teresa of Lisieux Catholic Primary
St Thomas Primary
St Thomas Primary
Stockton Wood Primary
Stockton Wood Primary
The Trinity Catholic Primary
The Trinity Catholic Primary
Woolton High
Woolton High
St Francis de Sales Catholic Infant
St Francis de Sales Catholic Infant
Anfield Road primary
Anfield Road primary
St Matthews Catholic  Primary
St Matthews Catholic Primary
Our Lady & St Swithins Catholic
Our Lady & St Swithins Catholic
Windsor Community Primary
Windsor Community Primary
St Hughs Primary
St Hughs Primary
Holy Name Catholic Primary
Holy Name Catholic Primary
Our Lady St Philomena Catholic Primary
Our Lady St Philomena Catholic Primary
St Silas CoE Primary
St Silas CoE Primary
Garston CE Primary
Garston CE Primary
Leamington Primary
Leamington Primary
Dovedale Primary
Dovedale Primary
Arnot St Mary CE Primary
Arnot St Mary CE Primary
Our Lady of Walsingham Primary
Our Lady of Walsingham Primary
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School
Holy Trinity Catholic Primary School
Gwladys Street
Gwladys Street
Rice Lane Primary
Rice Lane Primary
Childwall CoE
Childwall CoE
Our Lady of Good Help Primary
Our Lady of Good Help Primary
Fazakerley Primary
Fazakerley Primary
St Michael's Catholic
St Michael's Catholic
St Paul and St Timothy Catholic Infant
St Paul and St Timothy Catholic Infant
St Oswalds Catholic Primary
St Oswalds Catholic Primary
St Patricks Catholic Catholic Primary
St Patricks Catholic Catholic Primary
Longmoor Primary
Longmoor Primary